Football TV program: at what time and on which channel to see the matches tonight (October 30, 2022)?

Home » Football TV program: at what time and on which channel to see the matches tonight (October 30, 2022)?
Football TV program: at what time and on which channel to see the matches tonight (October 30, 2022)?

U17 Women’s World Cup – Final

– Colombia – Spain: at 3:20 p.m. live on Canal + Sport

Ligue 1: 13th day

– Auxerre – AC Ajaccio: at 1 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Multiplex: at 3 p.m. live on Prime Video

– Monaco – Angers: at 3 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Nantes – Clermont: at 3 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Brest – Reims: at 3 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Rennes – Montpellier: at 3 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Lorient – Nice: at 5:05 p.m. live on Canal + Foot
– Lyon – Lille: at 8:45 p.m. live on Prime Video

Premier League: Matchday 14

– Arsenal – Nottingham Forest: at 3 p.m. live on Canal + Foot
– Manchester United – West Ham: at 5:10 p.m. live on Canal +

Spanish Championship: 12th day

– Osasuna – Valladolid: at 2 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6
– Real Madrid – Girona: at 4:15 p.m. live on beIN Sports 1
– Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal: at 6:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6
– Real Sociedad – Betis Sevilla: at 9 p.m. live on beIN Sports 2

Spanish Ligue 2 Championship: 13th day

– FC Cartagena – Granada CF: at 7:25 p.m. live on beIN Sports 10

German Championship: 12th day

– Union Berlin – Borussia M’Gladbach: at 3:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 5
– Schalke 04 – Fribourg: at 5:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 9

Italian Championship: 12th day

– Empoli – Atalanta Bergamo: at 12:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 2
– Cremonese – Udinese: at 3 p.m. live on beIN Sports 10
– La Spezia – Fiorentina: at 3 p.m. live on beIN Sports 9
– Lazio Rome – Salernitana: at 6 p.m. live on beIN Sports 5
– Torino – AC Milan: at 8:45 p.m. live on beIN Sports 1

Portuguese Championship: 11th day

– Gil Vicente – Braga: at 9:30 p.m. live on RMC Sport 1 and RMC Sport UHD

D1 Arkema: 6th day

– Lyon – Fleury: at 12:40 p.m. live on Canal + Foot

Super Lig: Matchday 12

– Besiktas – Ümraniyespor: at 3 p.m. live on beIN Sports 8
– Istanbulspor – Fenerbahçe: at 6 p.m. live on beIN Sports 8

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.