TV football program: at what time and on which channel to see the matches tonight (October 29, 2022)?

Home » TV football program: at what time and on which channel to see the matches tonight (October 29, 2022)?
TV football program: at what time and on which channel to see the matches tonight (October 29, 2022)?

Ligue 1: 13th day

– Paris-SG – Troyes: at 5 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Strasbourg – Marseille: at 9 p.m. live on Canal + Sport 360

Premier League: Matchday 14

– Leicester – Manchester City: at 1.30 p.m. live on Canal + Foot
– Brighton – Chelsea: at 4 p.m. live on Canal + Foot
– Bournemouth – Tottenham: at 4 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 5
– Newcastle – Aston Villa: at 4 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 6
– Fulham – Everton: at 6:30 p.m. live on Canal + Foot
– Liverpool – Leeds: at 8:45 p.m. live on Canal + Foot

Spanish Championship: 12th day

– Almeria – Celta Vigo: at 1:55 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6
– Cadiz – Atlético de Madrid: at 4:10 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6
– Sevilla FC – Rayo Vallecano: at 6:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6
– Valencia CF – FC Barcelona: at 9 p.m. live on beIN Sports 1

Liga 2: Matchday 13

– Huesca – Las Palmas: at 4:10 p.m. live on beIN Sports 9

German Championship: 12th day

– Bayern Munich – Mainz: at 3:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 1
– RB Leipzig – Bayer Leverkusen: at 3:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 4
– VfB Stuttgart – Augsburg: at 3:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 5
– Eintracht Frankfurt – Borussia Dortmund: at 6:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 4

Italian Championship: 12th day

– Naples – Sassuolo: at 3 p.m. live on beIN Sports 2
– Lecce – Juventus Turin: at 5:55 p.m. live on beIN Sports 1
– Inter Milan – Sampdoria Genoa: at 8:45 p.m. live on beIN Sports 2

Portuguese Championship: 11th day

– Santa Clara – FC Porto: at 4:30 p.m. live on RMC Sport 1 and RMC Sport UHD
– Benfica – Chaves: at 7 p.m. live on RMC Sport 1 and RMC Sport UHD
– Arouca – Sporting Portugal: at 9:30 p.m. live on RMC Sport 1 and RMC Sport UHD

Championship: 18th day

– West Bromwich Albion – Sheffield United: at 1.30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 8
– Norwich – Stoke: at 3:55 p.m. live on beIN Sports 8

D1 Arkema: 6th day

– Bordeaux – Guingamp: at 2:30 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 1
– Le Havre – Rodez: at 2:30 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 2
– Dijon – Soyaux: at 2:30 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 3
– Reims – Paris-SG: at 2:30 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 4

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.