TV football program: at what time and on which channel to watch the matches tonight (November 3, 2022)?

Home » TV football program: at what time and on which channel to watch the matches tonight (November 3, 2022)?
TV football program: at what time and on which channel to watch the matches tonight (November 3, 2022)?

Europa League / Europa League conference: 6th day

– Multizone: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 3
– Multizone: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 3

Europa League: 6th day

– Olympiakos – Nantes: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport 2
– Real Sociedad – Manchester United: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 4
– Feyenoord Rotterdam – Lazio Rome: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 5
– Karabagh FC – Fribourg: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 6
– Trabzonspor – Ferencvaros: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 7
– FC Midtjylland – Sturm Graz: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 8
– Sheriff Tiraspol – Omonia Nicosia: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 9
– Monaco – Red Star Belgrade: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport UHD and RMC Sport 1
– Arsenal – FC Zurich: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport 2
– AS Roma – Ludogorets Razgrad: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 4
– Dynamo kyiv – Fenerbahçe: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 5
– Bodo / Glimt – PSV Eindhoven: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 6
– Union Saint-Gilloise – Union Berlin: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 7
– Braga – Malmö FF: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 8
– Betis Sevilla – HJK Helsinki: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 9
– Rennes – AEK Larnaca: at 9 p.m. live on W9 and Canal + Foot

Europa League Conference: 6th day

– Rigas FS – Fiorentina: at 4:30 p.m. live on RMC Sport 1
– Istanbul Basaksehir – Heart of Midlothian: at 4:30 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 3
– La Gantoise – Molde FK: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 10
– Apollon Limassol – FC Vaduz: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 11
– AZ Alkmaar – SK Dnipro-1: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 12
– Djurgardens IF – Shamrock Rovers: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 13
– Slavia Prague – Sivasspor: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 14
– CFR Cluj – KF Ballkani: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 15
– Zalgiris Vilnius – Slovan Bratislava: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 16
– Pyunik Yerevan – FC Basel: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 17
– Partizan Belgrade – FC Slovacko: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 10
– Lech Poznan – Villarreal: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 11
– FCSB – West Ham: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 12
– Silkeborg IF – Anderlecht: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 13
– Hapoel Beer Sheva – Austria Vienna: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 14
– FC Cologne – Nice: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport UHD and RMC Sport 1

Liga 2: Matchday 14

– Granada – Levante: at 9 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.