TV football program: at what time and on which channel to watch the matches tonight (November 5, 2022)?

Home » TV football program: at what time and on which channel to watch the matches tonight (November 5, 2022)?
TV football program: at what time and on which channel to watch the matches tonight (November 5, 2022)?

Ligue 1: 14th day

– AC Ajaccio – Strasbourg: at 5 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Angers – Lens: at 9 p.m. live on Canal + Foot and Canal + Sport 360

Premier League: Matchday 15

– Manchester City – Fulham: at 4 p.m. live on Canal + Foot
– Wolverhampton – Brighton: at 4 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 4
– Leeds – Bournemouth: at 4 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 5
– Everton – Leicester: at 6:30 p.m. live on Canal + Foot

Spanish Championship: 13th day

– Getafe – Cadiz: at 2 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6
– FC Barcelona – Almeria: at 9 p.m. live on beIN Sports 2

German Championship: 13th day

– Hertha Berlin – Bayern Munich: at 3:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 2
– Borussia Dortmund – Bochum: at 3:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 4
– Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig: at 3:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 5
– Werder Bremen – Schalke 04: at 6:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 5

Italian Championship: 13th day

– Atalanta Bergamo – Naples: at 6 p.m. live on beIN Sports 2
– AC Milan – La Spezia: at 8:40 p.m. live on beIN Sports 5

Ligue 2: 14th day

– Nîmes – Bordeaux: at 3 p.m. live on beIN Sports 1
– Valenciennes – Caen: at 7 p.m. unencrypted and live on The team channelon The Live Team and Prime Video
– Pau – Amiens: at 7 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Dijon – Guingamp: at 7 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Quevilly-Rouen – Le Havre: at 7 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Bastia – Paris FC: at 7 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Rodez – Grenoble: at 7 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Laval – Niort: at 7 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Annecy – Sochaux: at 7 p.m. live on Prime Video

Portuguese Championship: 12th day

– FC Porto – Paços de Ferreira: at 7 p.m. live on RMC Sport UHD and RMC Sport 1
– Sporting Portugal – Vitoria Guimaraes: at 9:30 p.m. live on RMC Sport UHD and RMC Sport 1

Championship: 20th day

– Sheffield United – Burnley: at 1.30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 9

D1 Arkema: 7th day

– Paris – SG-Montpellier: at 1.30 p.m. live on Canal + Foot
– Soyaux – Reims: at 2:30 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 1
– Guingamp – Lyon: at 2:30 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 2
– Fleury 91 – Le Havre: at 2:30 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 3

Super Lig: Matchday 13

– Galatasaray – Besiktas: at 6 p.m. live on beIN Sports 9

.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.